2012 Just for Girls Tournament (U11-U18)
Cownie Soccer Park
April 14/15th & 28th/29th, 2012
U14 Orange
Revised 4/6/2012 - Powered by Tourneyville
Pool A
CodeTeam NamePtsWinLossTieGAPlace
A1Valley United Pumas (Apple Valley, MN)62103 
A2ASC Galaxy (Appleton, WI)72014 
A3Iowa Rush Swoosh (Ankeny, IA)31206 
A4Mpls United Express U13 (Minneapolis, MN)10216 
Pool B
CodeTeam NamePtsWinLossTieGAPlace
B5White Bear Lake Chaos (White Bear Lake, MN)93001 
B6Menace West (Grimes, IA)31206 
B7Prior Lake Lakers-Wersal (Prior Lake, MN)003010 
B8DASC Silver (Sioux Falls, SD)62102 
Pool C
CodeTeam NamePtsWinLossTieGAPlace
C9SSC Flash (Lees Summit, MO)72012 
C10Blackhawks of St. Paul (St. Paul, MN)31208 
C11Dakota REV Renegade (Rosemount, MN)10212 
Pool D
CodeTeam NamePtsWinLossTieGAPlace
D12Gretna Attack (Gretna, NE)93000 
D13RFC (Des Moines, IA)10219 
D14Mpls United Blue Devils (Minneapolis, MN)41114 

Saturday, April 14
Game#    Time       Location   Home TeamCodeScoreScoreCodeAway Team
210:20 AMField 5Menace WestB601B8DASC Silver
310:20 AMField 11White Bear Lake ChaosB541B7Prior Lake Lakers-Wersal
410:20 AMField 12ASC GalaxyA211A4Mpls United Express U13
511:40 AMField 5RFCD1303D14Mpls United Blue Devils
611:40 AMField 10SSC FlashC910C11Dakota REV Renegade
711:40 AMField 12Blackhawks of St. PaulC1005D12Gretna Attack
82:20 PMField 5Menace WestB642B7Prior Lake Lakers-Wersal
92:20 PMField 9ASC GalaxyA252A3Iowa Rush Swoosh
102:20 PMField 12Valley United PumasA140A4Mpls United Express U13
113:40 PMField 9White Bear Lake ChaosB510B8DASC Silver
123:40 PMField 11SSC FlashC900D14Mpls United Blue Devils
133:40 PMField 12Gretna AttackD1260D13RFC
145:00 PMField 5Blackhawks of St. PaulC1010C11Dakota REV Renegade

Sunday, April 15
Game#    Time       Location   Home TeamCodeScoreScoreCodeAway Team
158:20 AMField 10SSC FlashC932C10Blackhawks of St. Paul
168:20 AMField 11Dakota REV RenegadeC1100D13RFC
178:20 AMField 12Gretna AttackD1240D14Mpls United Blue Devils
189:40 AMField 5Valley United PumasA113A2ASC Galaxy
199:40 AMField 10Iowa Rush SwooshA310A4Mpls United Express U13
2011:00 AMField 4White Bear Lake ChaosB530B6Menace West
2111:00 AMField 1Prior Lake Lakers-WersalB712B8DASC Silver

Championship Play - Sunday, April 15
Game#    Time       Location   Advancing Home TeamScoreScoreAdvancing Away Team
222:00 PMField 3ASC Galaxy23Gretna Attack
232:00 PMField 8White Bear Lake Chaos21SSC Flash
244:30 PMField 10Gretna Attack21White Bear Lake Chaos