2019 Chaska Super Classic Girls Basketball Tournament

Welcome to the 2019 Chaska Super Classic Girls Basketball Tournament home page.

Online tournament scheduling, bracketing and scoring provided by Tourneyville.com.

Brackets & results are provided below, scoring updates provided by CAYBBA.

Good luck to all the teams participating in the event!!!

Sign Up For Email/Text Message Alerts & Scores: eTourney Updates Sign Up
Already signed up for eTourney Updates, login here: My eUpdates (Log In)

Tournament Brackets
Bracket Court Site Location Key
CHAS-1/2/3/4/5/6: Chaska High School (545 Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN )
CHAN-1/2/3/4/5: Chanhassen High School (2200 Lyman Blvd, Chanhassen, MN)

Tournament Rules   Directions

Team Tracker Live
Powered by Tourneyville
Select Community/Club: 
BracketGame#DayTimeCourtHomeHome ScoreAwayAway Score
4B4Sat8:00amCHAS-4STMA Blue10Chaska22
4B6Sat10:20amCHAS-2Chaska24Blaine Blue18
4B10Sat12:40pmCHAS-4Prior Lake11Chaska17
4B16Sun12:40pmCHAS-2Roseville30Chaska10
4C3Sat9:10amCHAS-3Chaska17Rockford11
4C8Sat11:30amCHAS-2Chaska16Chan 4 Eric8
4C12Sun4:10pmCHAS-3Chan 4 Gold17Chaska23
5A4Sat1:50pmCHAS-2Tonka 5 Blue27Chaska18
5A6Sat4:10pmCHAS-4Chan Blue33Chaska35
5A10Sun12:40pmCHAS-4Roseville45Chaska23
5A12Sun3:00pmCHAS-4STMA Gold34Chaska32
5B4Sat3:00pmCHAS-4Chaska24STMA Blue10
5B6Sat5:20pmCHAS-4Chaska22Armstrong Red20
5B10Sun9:10amCHAS-1Prior Lake15Chaska13
5B15Sun11:30amCHAS-3Blaine White25Chaska18
5C4Sat3:00pmCHAS-6Stormhawks10W-M Royals12
5C6Sat7:40pmCHAS-6Rockford28Stormhawks20
5C7Sun5:20pmCHAS-5Prior Lake14Stormhawks12
6A4Sat8:00amCHAN-4Chaska27Farmington31
6A8Sat10:20amCHAN-4Chan Blue39Chaska47
6A12Sun1:50pmCHAS-4Chaska25OMGBA47
6A17Sun4:10pmCHAS-5Farmington28Chaska31
6B22Sat9:10amCHAN-3ACYBA Blue21Chaska16
6B26Sat11:30amCHAN-4STMA Blue38Chaska25
6B29Sun11:30amCHAN-4Rockford18Chaska17
7B4Sat3:00pmCHAN-3Chaska25STMA Blue21
7B6Sat5:20pmCHAN-3Chaska18Rockford40
7B11Sun1:50pmCHAN-5Chaska19Chan Gold46
7B17Sun5:20pmCHAN-4Chaska27STMA Blue28
7C3Sat12:40pmCHAN-3HLWW22Chaska32
7C8Sat3:00pmCHAN-4Chaska24ACYBA Blue45
7C11Sun9:10amCHAN-1Westonka21Chaska10
8A4Sat6:30pmCHAN-4Chaska36Rockford15
8A8Sat8:50pmCHAN-2Armstrong Red53Chaska44
8A11Sun12:40pmCHAN-1East Ridge44Chaska45
8B4Sat4:10pmCHAN-4Chaska36Prior Lake26
8B8Sat7:40pmCHAN-4Chaska24Tonka White27
8B11Sun8:00amCHAN-4Burnsville26Chaska33
8B13Sun10:20amCHAN-4Chaska20Waconia40